Home Risultati la classifica generale dopo la 19a tappa

la classifica generale dopo la 19a tappa

Venerdì 14 settembre

Tappa 19 | Lleida / Andorra. Naturlandia …..154,4 km

 

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE:

pos. corridore team tempo/gap
1 GBRSimon Yates (GBR) Mitchelton – Scott 76:44:41
2 ESPAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) Movistar 1:38
3 NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 1:58
4 ESPEnric Mas Nicolau (ESP) Quick Step Floors 2:15
5 COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL) Astana 2:29
6 COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) Movistar 4:01
7 FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 5:22
8 COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL) EF Education First – Drapac 5:29
9 ESPJon Izagirre Insausti (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 6:30
10 FRATony Gallopin (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 7:21
11 GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 8:54
12 NEDWilco Kelderman (NED) Sunweb 10:19
13 POLRafal Majka (POL) Bora – Hansgrohe 12:48
14 ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 16:56
15 FRARudy Molard (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 19:52
16 AUSJack Haig (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 24:33
17 ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 25:40
18 ESPMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 30:10
19 ITAFabio Aru (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 31:05
20 ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) Movistar 35:25
21 RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 43:04
22 USABenjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 48:01
23 ESPJesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 50:25
24 ITADavide Formolo (ITA) Bora – Hansgrohe 51:37
25 COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 53:29
26 ESPCristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 55:07
27 FRAHubert Dupont (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 59:45
28 NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL) Lotto NL – Jumbo 1:00:28
29 BELDylan Theuns (BEL) BMC Racing Team 1:01:07
30 ESPGorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 1:01:44
31 ERIMerhawi Kudus (ERI) Dimension Data 1:08:03
32 ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP) Astana 1:08:43
33 NEDBauke Mollema (NED) Trek – Segafredo 1:13:04
34 BELFloris De Tier (BEL) Lotto NL – Jumbo 1:14:53
35 AUSJai Hindley (AUS) Sunweb 1:15:22
36 LUXBen Gastauer (LUX) AG2R – La Mondiale 1:17:01
37 CANMichael Woods (CAN) EF Education First – Drapac 1:17:07
38 ESPDaniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) EF Education First – Drapac 1:20:30
39 ERIAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERI) Dimension Data 1:21:39
40 POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:21:56
41 AUSSimon Clarke (AUS) EF Education First – Drapac 1:22:59
42 ESPLluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 1:24:04
43 ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 1:25:53
44 IRLNicolas Roche (IRL) BMC Racing Team 1:27:36
45 BELMaxime Monfort (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 1:31:42
46 ITADavide Villella (ITA) Astana 1:35:47
47 ESPJosé Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 1:41:05
48 RSALouis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data 1:43:29
49 GBRAdam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton – Scott 1:43:35
50 ESPSergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 1:44:53
51 ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 1:47:15
52 ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP) Dimension Data 1:47:34
53 ESPÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:47:44
54 FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA) Cofidis 1:48:54
55 ITAValerio Conti (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 1:49:00
56 ITAFabio Felline (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 1:49:14
57 RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 1:49:46
58 KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ) Astana 1:49:54
59 SUIReto Hollenstein (SUI) Katusha – Alpecin 1:51:14
60 GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:52:57
61 ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 1:53:35
62 ESPOmar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) Astana 1:54:57
63 FRAPierre Rolland (FRA) EF Education First – Drapac 1:58:06
64 USASepp Kuss (USA) Lotto NL – Jumbo 1:58:42
65 ITADario Cataldo (ITA) Astana 1:59:18
66 ESPEduard Prades Reverte (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:00:00
67 AUSDamien Howson (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 2:04:33
68 COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) Movistar 2:05:47
69 BELThomas De Gendt (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 2:06:09
70 ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA) BMC Racing Team 2:07:54
71 USABrent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:08:35
72 BELSander Armée (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 2:09:19
73 CZEJan Hirt (CZE) Astana 2:14:10
74 PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) Movistar 2:14:58
75 AUSNichola Schultz (AUS) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 2:18:39
76 ESPAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:21:38
77 FRALéo Vincent (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 2:22:32
78 FRANans Peters (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 2:22:46
79 ESPHéctor Saez Benito (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:25:28
80 PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) Katusha – Alpecin 2:27:02
81 USAJoey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:30:49
82 RSARyan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 2:34:04
83 NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED) Sunweb 2:34:59
84 AUSRichie Porte (AUS) BMC Racing Team 2:35:24
85 BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL) EF Education First – Drapac 2:37:50
86 BELPieter Serry (BEL) Quick Step Floors 2:38:00
87 CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC) Movistar 2:40:25
88 ESPJorge Cubero Galvez (ESP) Burgos – BH 2:42:36
89 FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 2:43:24
90 AUSJay McCarthy (AUS) Bora – Hansgrohe 2:44:03
91 PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) Burgos – BH 2:44:37
92 ESPÓscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) Burgos – BH 2:46:24
93 BELDries Devenyns (BEL) Quick Step Floors 2:52:34
94 ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:54:10
95 ESPImanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) Movistar 2:57:43
96 ESPNicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:57:58
97 BELTiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 3:00:40
98 ESPJesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) Burgos – BH 3:00:56
99 ESPIvan Garcia Cortina (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 3:04:41
100 FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 3:08:40
101 NEDJetse Bol (NED) Manzana – Postobon 3:12:21
102 KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ) Astana 3:24:50
103 COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) Katusha – Alpecin 3:26:22
104 BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 3:30:13
105 ESPMikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 3:31:50
106 ESPAlex Aranburu Deba (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 3:32:43
107 NEDMike Teunissen (NED) Sunweb 3:32:58
108 ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) BMC Racing Team 3:33:02
109 NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) Uae Team Emirates 3:33:53
110 BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 3:36:32
111 NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR) Uae Team Emirates 3:36:56
112 FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA) Cofidis 3:38:47
113 FRAMickael Delage (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 3:40:44
114 ESPLuis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) Cofidis 3:43:27
115 SUIMichael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton – Scott 3:43:38
116 ESPAntonio Molina Canet (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 3:46:46
117 GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER) Sunweb 3:49:29
118 RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 3:49:54
119 ESPGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 3:50:46
120 SVKPeter Sagan (SVK) Bora – Hansgrohe 3:55:12
121 ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA) Mitchelton – Scott 3:56:30
122 AUSMichael Storer (AUS) Sunweb 3:56:58
123 FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 3:58:11
124 ESPJonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 3:58:30
125 NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED) EF Education First – Drapac 3:58:50
126 CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama – Fdj 4:03:05
127 ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) Trek – Segafredo 4:04:54
128 ESPPablo Torres Muiño (ESP) Burgos – BH 4:05:42
129 GBRStephen Cummings (GBR) Dimension Data 4:06:15
130 USAIan Boswell (USA) Katusha – Alpecin 4:06:34
131 FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 4:06:34
132 NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:09:21
133 ITADaniele Bennati (ITA) Movistar 4:13:19
134 DENKasper Asgreen (DEN) Virtu 4:15:00
135 USAKiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 4:17:29
136 NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:22:05
137 ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 4:22:14
138 NEDTom Leezer (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:23:19
139 SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO) Mitchelton – Scott 4:23:23
140 SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO) Bahrain – Merida 4:24:17
141 BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) Cofidis 4:26:52
142 ITAElia Viviani (ITA) Quick Step Floors 4:29:16
143 ESPJon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 4:29:43
144 ITASimone Consonni (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 4:29:49
145 ESPDiego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) Burgos – BH 4:30:34
146 FRALoïc Chetout (FRA) Cofidis 4:31:00
147 BELJelle Wallays (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 4:31:03
148 DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN) Quick Step Floors 4:34:43
149 GERMarcus Burghardt (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 4:36:39
150 AUSMitchell Docker (AUS) EF Education First – Drapac 4:37:14
151 ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA) Quick Step Floors 4:41:15
152 GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 4:45:56
153 NEDLars Boom (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:46:46
154 COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 4:48:26
155 AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 4:52:22
156 GERMax Walscheid (GER) Sunweb 4:53:55
157 FRAJulien Duval (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 5:08:55
158 AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 5:18:31

fonte: www.gli-sport.info

Powered by Afterbit