Home Risultati l’ordine d’arrivo della 19a tappa

l’ordine d’arrivo della 19a tappa

Venerdì 14 settembre

Tappa 19 | Lleida / Andorra. Naturlandia …..154,4 km

 

 

ORDINE D’ARRIVO:

pos. corridore team tempo/gap
1 FRA Thibaut Pinot (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 3:42:05
2 GBR Simon Yates (GBR) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05
3 NED Steven Kruijswijk (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 0:13
4 COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL) EF Education First – Drapac 0:52
5 COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL) Astana 0:52
6 ESPEnric Mas Nicolau (ESP) Quick Step Floors 0:52
7 NEDWilco Kelderman (NED) Sunweb 1:03
8 ESPAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) Movistar 1:12
9 FRATony Gallopin (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 1:15
10 COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) Movistar 1:49
11 POLRafal Majka (POL) Bora – Hansgrohe 2:20
12 ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA) BMC Racing Team 2:20
13 RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 2:20
14 ESPJon Izagirre Insausti (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 2:20
15 GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 2:20
16 ESPDaniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) EF Education First – Drapac 2:20
17 FRARudy Molard (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 2:20
18 ESPMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:24
19 ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP) Astana 2:33
20 GBRAdam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton – Scott 3:04
21 CZEJan Hirt (CZE) Astana 3:21
22 ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) Movistar 4:02
23 ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 5:20
24 USABenjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 5:36
25 ESPHéctor Saez Benito (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 5:36
26 ESPLluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 5:49
27 ITAFabio Aru (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 5:58
28 ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 6:09
29 ESPCristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 8:34
30 AUSJack Haig (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 9:52
31 BELTiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 9:52
32 ESPMikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 9:52
33 PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) Burgos – BH 10:27
34 SUIReto Hollenstein (SUI) Katusha – Alpecin 10:27
35 BELDylan Theuns (BEL) BMC Racing Team 11:44
36 BELFloris De Tier (BEL) Lotto NL – Jumbo 11:44
37 NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED) Sunweb 11:44
38 AUSJai Hindley (AUS) Sunweb 11:44
39 ERIMerhawi Kudus (ERI) Dimension Data 11:44
40 BELPieter Serry (BEL) Quick Step Floors 11:44
41 FRAHubert Dupont (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 11:44
42 ESPSergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 12:59
43 ESPJorge Cubero Galvez (ESP) Burgos – BH 12:59
44 RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 12:59
45 FRALéo Vincent (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 12:59
46 FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 12:59
47 BELDries Devenyns (BEL) Quick Step Floors 13:06
48 ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 14:02
49 FRANans Peters (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 15:44
50 FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 15:44
51 FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA) Cofidis 15:44
52 BELMaxime Monfort (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 15:44
53 BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 15:44
54 RSARyan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 15:44
55 AUSDamien Howson (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 15:44
56 ITADavide Villella (ITA) Astana 15:44
57 LUXBen Gastauer (LUX) AG2R – La Mondiale 15:44
58 BELSander Armée (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 15:44
59 COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) Movistar 15:44
60 ITAValerio Conti (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 15:44
61 COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 15:44
62 ESPJesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 15:44
63 PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) Katusha – Alpecin 15:44
64 ESPAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 15:44
65 GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 15:44
66 USASepp Kuss (USA) Lotto NL – Jumbo 15:44
67 FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA) Cofidis 15:44
68 IRLNicolas Roche (IRL) BMC Racing Team 15:44
69 USABrent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 15:44
70 ITADario Cataldo (ITA) Astana 15:44
71 ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 15:44
72 ESPGorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 15:44
73 AUSSimon Clarke (AUS) EF Education First – Drapac 16:11
74 ITAFabio Felline (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 16:48
75 ITADavide Formolo (ITA) Bora – Hansgrohe 16:48
76 NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL) Lotto NL – Jumbo 17:51
77 ESPOmar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) Astana 18:01
78 ESPJesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) Burgos – BH 18:01
79 KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ) Astana 18:01
80 USAJoey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 18:01
81 CANMichael Woods (CAN) EF Education First – Drapac 18:01
82 RSALouis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data 18:01
83 BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL) EF Education First – Drapac 18:01
84 FRAPierre Rolland (FRA) EF Education First – Drapac 18:01
85 ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) BMC Racing Team 18:01
86 ESPÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 18:01
87 ESPEduard Prades Reverte (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 18:01
88 ESPÓscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) Burgos – BH 18:01
89 AUSRichie Porte (AUS) BMC Racing Team 18:01
90 GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER) Sunweb 18:01
91 FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 18:32
92 BELThomas De Gendt (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 20:14
93 RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 20:14
94 ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 20:14
95 NEDJetse Bol (NED) Manzana – Postobon 20:14
96 ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP) Dimension Data 20:14
97 ESPNicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 20:14
98 ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 20:14
99 ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) Trek – Segafredo 20:14
100 COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) Katusha – Alpecin 20:14
101 NEDBauke Mollema (NED) Trek – Segafredo 20:14
102 NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR) Uae Team Emirates 20:14
103 BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) Cofidis 20:14
104 BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 20:14
105 AUSNichola Schultz (AUS) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 20:14
106 PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) Movistar 20:14
107 FRAMickael Delage (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 20:14
108 ESPGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 20:14
109 CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC) Movistar 20:14
110 USAIan Boswell (USA) Katusha – Alpecin 20:14
111 NEDMike Teunissen (NED) Sunweb 20:14
112 FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 20:14
113 ERIAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERI) Dimension Data 20:14
114 NEDTom Leezer (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 20:23
115 NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) Uae Team Emirates 20:23
116 ESPJon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 20:32
117 FRALoïc Chetout (FRA) Cofidis 20:40
118 KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ) Astana 20:48
119 ESPJosé Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 21:16
120 ESPLuis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) Cofidis 21:16
121 CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama – Fdj 21:16
122 ESPIvan Garcia Cortina (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 21:23
123 ITAElia Viviani (ITA) Quick Step Floors 25:17
124 SUIMichael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton – Scott 25:17
125 FRAJulien Duval (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 25:17
126 NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 25:37
127 NEDLars Boom (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 25:37
128 ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA) Mitchelton – Scott 25:59
129 ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA) Quick Step Floors 25:59
130 POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 25:59
131 DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN) Quick Step Floors 25:59
132 ESPPablo Torres Muiño (ESP) Burgos – BH 25:59
133 ESPAlex Aranburu Deba (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 25:59
134 AUSMitchell Docker (AUS) EF Education First – Drapac 25:59
135 USAKiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 25:59
136 BELJelle Wallays (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 25:59
137 SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO) Mitchelton – Scott 25:59
138 SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO) Bahrain – Merida 25:59
139 NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 25:59
140 DENKasper Asgreen (DEN) Virtu 25:59
141 AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 25:59
142 ITASimone Consonni (ITA) Uae Team Emirates 25:59
143 ESPAntonio Molina Canet (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 25:59
144 ESPImanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) Movistar 25:59
145 ESPDiego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) Burgos – BH 25:59
146 ESPJonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 25:59
147 AUSMichael Storer (AUS) Sunweb 25:59
148 COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL) Caja Rural – Seguros Rga 25:59
149 AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 25:59
150 AUSJay McCarthy (AUS) Bora – Hansgrohe 25:59
151 GERMax Walscheid (GER) Sunweb 25:59
152 GERMarcus Burghardt (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 25:59
153 SVKPeter Sagan (SVK) Bora – Hansgrohe 25:59
154 ITADaniele Bennati (ITA) Movistar 25:59
155 ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 25:59
156 GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 25:59
157 NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED) EF Education First – Drapac 25:59
158 GBRStephen Cummings (GBR) Dimension Data 25:59
rit. BELLaurens De Plus (BEL) Quick Step Floors
rit. AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe

fonte: www.gli-sport.info

 

 

Powered by Afterbit