Criterium du Dauphine 2018 – classifica generale – tappa 1

 lunedì 4 giugno 2018  – tappa 1 –


Valence – Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert – 179 km

classifica generale:


1 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 4:31:51
2 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02
3 Gianni Moscon (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03
4 Bob Jungels (LUX) Quick Step Floors 0:07
5 Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) Quick Step Floors 0:08
6 Jens Keukeleire (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 0:09
7 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09
8 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:11
9 Mike Teunissen (NED) Sunweb 0:13
10 Damiano Caruso (ITA) BMC Racing Team 0:15
11 Laurens De Plus (BEL) Quick Step Floors 0:15
12 Fabio Felline (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 0:16
13 Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN) Astana 0:16
14 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:16
15 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar 0:17
16 Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 0:18
17 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) Dimension Data 0:18
18 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) Trek – Segafredo 0:19
19 Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) Movistar 0:20
20 Bryan Coquard (FRA) Vital Concept 0:20
21 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP) Astana 0:21
22 Adam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton – Scott 0:21
23 Geraint Howell Thomas (WAL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:21
24 Rudy Molard (FRA) Groupama – FDJ 0:22
25 Romain Bardet (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 0:23
26 Lucas Hamilton (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 0:23
27 Léo Vincent (FRA) Groupama – FDJ 0:23
28 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 0:24
29 Tiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 0:24
30 Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) Movistar 0:25
31 Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 0:26
32 Pierre Latour (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 0:26
33 Valerio Conti (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 0:27
34 Pierre Rolland (FRA) EF Education First – Drapac 0:27
35 Dario Cataldo (ITA) Astana 0:27
36 Simon Clarke (AUS) EF Education First – Drapac 0:28
37 Daniel Martin (IRL) UAE Team Emirates 0:29
38 Peter Kennaugh (GBR) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:29
39 Antoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama – FDJ 0:29
40 Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) Katusha – Alpecin 0:29
41 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First – Drapac 0:30
42 Pieter Serry (BEL) Quick Step Floors 0:30
43 Oliver Naesen (BEL) AG2R – La Mondiale 0:31
44 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:32
45 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:33
46 Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) Movistar 0:33
47 Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 0:34
48 Amanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERI) Dimension Data 0:35
49 Edward Ravasi (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 0:36
50 Dylan Theuns (BEL) BMC Racing Team 0:36
51 Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) Astana 0:36
52 Robert Power (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 0:36
53 Xandro Meurisse (BEL) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:37
54 Jelle Vanendert (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 0:37
55 Julien Simon (FRA) Cofidis 0:37
56 Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) UAE Team Emirates 0:39
57 Thomas Degand (BEL) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:44
58 Serge Pauwels (BEL) Dimension Data 0:45
59 Guillaume Martin (FRA) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:46
60 Daniel Navarro García (ESP) Cofidis 0:46
61 Marco Minnaard (NED) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:47
62 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha – Alpecin 0:47
63 Warren Barguil (FRA) Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:49
64 Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:52
65 Stephen Cummings (GBR) Dimension Data 0:58
66 Romain Hardy (FRA) Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:00
67 Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) Movistar 1:05
68 Daniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) EF Education First – Drapac 1:07
69 Antwan Tolhoek (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 1:15
70 Maxime Bouet (FRA) Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:16
71 Victor Campenaerts (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 1:24
72 Amaël Moinard (FRA) Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:32
73 Neilson Powless (USA) Lotto NL – Jumbo 1:33
74 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:37
75 Jay McCarthy (AUS) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:37
76 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:37
77 Tony Gallopin (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 1:38
78 Luke Rowe (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:41
79 Hugo Houle (CAN) Astana 1:42
80 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) Movistar 1:42
81 Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 1:42
82 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 1:49
83 Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:55
84 Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) Bahrain – Merida 1:57
85 Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) Katusha – Alpecin 1:59
86 Frederik Backaert (BEL) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:04
87 Roy Curvers (NED) Sunweb 2:10
88 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 2:41
89 Alexander Edmondson (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 2:46
90 Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) Movistar 2:54
91 Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) Bahrain – Merida 3:01
92 Dylan Van Baarle (NED) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:04
93 Dion Smith (NZL) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 3:07
94 Tomasz Marczynski (POL) Lotto – Soudal 3:09
95 Heinrich Haussler (AUS) Bahrain – Merida 3:10
96 Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) Astana 3:11
97 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) Mitchelton – Scott 3:12
98 Toms Skujins (LAT) Trek – Segafredo 3:19
99 Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) Vital Concept 3:26
100 Arnaud Courteille (FRA) Vital Concept 3:28
101 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 3:30
102 Fabio Jakobsen (NED) Quick Step Floors 3:42
103 Alexis Gougeard (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 3:56
104 Tom Bohli (SUI) BMC Racing Team 4:04
105 Anthony Turgis (FRA) Cofidis 4:04
106 Brendan Canty (AUS) EF Education First – Drapac 4:06
107 Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) Groupama – FDJ 4:08
108 Sepp Kuss (USA) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:14
109 Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) Cofidis 4:18
110 Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 4:21
111 Nicolas Edet (FRA) Cofidis 4:24
112 Jos Van Emden (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:35
113 Brice Feillu (FRA) Fortuneo – Oscaro 4:37
114 Patrick Bevin (NZL) BMC Racing Team 4:39
115 Niki Terpstra (NED) Quick Step Floors 4:47
116 Benjamin Thomas (FRA) Groupama – FDJ 4:48
117 Lars Boom (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:48
118 Jelle Wallays (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 4:49
119 Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) Bora – Hansgrohe 5:01
120 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) Katusha – Alpecin 5:02
121 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 5:03
122 Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First – Drapac 5:07
123 Rory Sutherland (AUS) UAE Team Emirates 5:08
124 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 5:08
125 Floris De Tier (BEL) Lotto NL – Jumbo 5:08
126 Quentin Pacher (FRA) Vital Concept 5:12
127 Simone Petilli (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 5:14
128 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data 5:15
129 Franco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 5:15
130 Damien Howson (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 5:16
131 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Sunweb 5:19
132 Laurent Pichon (FRA) Fortuneo – Oscaro 5:25
133 Kévin Réza (FRA) Vital Concept 5:30
134 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Sunweb 6:30
135 José Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 6:48
136 Corentin Ermenault (FRA) Vital Concept 6:53
137 Sebastian Langeveld (NED) EF Education First – Drapac 7:08
138 Martijn Tusveld (NED) Sunweb 7:09
139 Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 7:18
140 Thomas De Gendt (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 7:20
141 Matteo Fabbro (ITA) Katusha – Alpecin 7:21
142 Axel Domont (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 7:25
143 Manuele Mori (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 7:27
144 James Knox (GBR) Quick Step Floors 7:32
145 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) Astana 7:44
146 Bruno Armirail (FRA) Groupama – FDJ 9:18
147 David Gaudu (FRA) Groupama – FDJ 9:25
148 Luka Pibernik (SLO) Bahrain – Merida 9:33
149 Johan Le Bon (FRA) Vital Concept 10:19
150 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 12:53
151 Ruben Guerreiro (POR) Trek – Segafredo 22:07

fonte: www.gli-sport.info