Home Campionato del mondo 2018/Corsa in linea Elite Uomini

Campionato del mondo 2018/Corsa in linea Elite Uomini

Ordine d’arrivo:
1 ESPAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) Movistar 6:46:41
2 FRARomain Bardet (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale s.t.
3 CANMichael Woods (CAN) EF Education First – Drapac s.t.
4 NEDTom Dumoulin (NED) Sunweb s.t.
5 ITAGianni Moscon (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:13
6 CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE) Mitchelton – Scott 0:43
7 DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN) Astana 0:43
8 FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA) Quick Step Floors 0:43
9 FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 0:43
10 PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) Uae Team Emirates 0:43
11 ESPJon Izagirre Insausti (ESP) Bahrain – Merida 0:43
12 NEDBauke Mollema (NED) Trek – Segafredo 0:49
13 ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) Mitchelton – Scott 0:52
14 NEDSam Oomen (NED) Sunweb 1:21
15 COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) Movistar 1:21
16 GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:21
17 CZEJan Hirt (CZE) Astana 1:21
18 NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL) Lotto NL – Jumbo 1:21
19 AUSJack Haig (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 1:21
20 DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN) Astana 1:21
21 ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 1:21
22 KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ) Astana 1:21
23 BELBen Hermans (BEL) Israel Cycling Academy 1:32
24 GERSimon Geschke (GER) Sunweb 1:54
25 RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS) Astana 2:00
26 SUIMathias Frank (SUI) AG2R – La Mondiale 2:10
27 NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 2:10
28 NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED) Lotto NL – Jumbo 2:10
29 BELDylan Theuns (BEL) BMC Racing Team 2:10
30 NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:42
31 FRARudy Molard (FRA) Groupama – Fdj 2:42
32 SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama – Fdj 2:42
33 COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL) EF Education First – Drapac 2:57
34 SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO) Lotto NL – Jumbo 4:00
35 POLRafal Majka (POL) Bora – Hansgrohe 4:00
36 KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ) Astana 4:00
37 GBRAdam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton – Scott 4:00
38 NEDWilco Kelderman (NED) Sunweb 4:00
39 PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) Movistar 5:00
40 ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA) BMC Racing Team 5:05
41 ERIMerhawi Kudus (ERI) Dimension Data 5:44
42 BELXandro Meurisse (BEL) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 5:44
43 NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR) Uae Team Emirates 5:44
44 ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5:56
45 AUTMichael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 5:56
46 GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 5:56
47 RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS) Sky Professional Cycling Team 6:00
48 COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 6:02
49 ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 6:02
50 BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC Racing Team 8:08
51 RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 8:08
52 DENKasper Asgreen (DEN) Virtu 10:22
53 ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain – Merida 10:33
54 NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) Joker – Icopal 12:24
55 DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) Coloquick – Cult 12:57
56 POLLukasz Owsian (POL) CCC – Sprandi – Polkowice 13:05
57 RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS) Katusha – Alpecin 13:05
58 FRATony Gallopin (FRA) AG2R – La Mondiale 13:05
59 AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 13:05
60 SUISteve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – Fdj 13:05
61 ESPJesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 13:09
62 LATToms Skujins (LAT) Trek – Segafredo 13:13
63 USABrent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 14:23
64 ITADamiano Caruso (ITA) BMC Racing Team 14:23
65 ITADario Cataldo (ITA) Astana 14:23
66 GBRHugh Carthy (GBR) EF Education First – Drapac 14:23
67 IRLNicolas Roche (IRL) BMC Racing Team 14:23
68 BELTim Wellens (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 14:23
69 NEDPieter Weening (NED) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij 14:23
70 AUSRobert Power (AUS) Mitchelton – Scott 14:23
71 ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) Movistar 14:48
72 USABenjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 15:57
73 ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) Movistar 16:51
74 GERNico Denz (GER) AG2R – La Mondiale 18:17
75 ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA) Trek – Segafredo 19:35
76 CANRobert Britton (CAN) Rally Cycling 19:37

fonte: www.gli-sport.info

Powered by Afterbit