Home Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

  Geelong › Geelong (164 km)

  ORDINE D’ARRIVO     tempo gap
1 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 03:54:35 —–
2 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL 03:54:35 00:00:00
3 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON – SCOTT 03:54:35 00:00:00
4 GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03:54:35 00:00:00
5 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03:54:35 00:00:00
6 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY 03:54:35 00:00:00
7 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 03:54:35 00:00:00
8 MC CARTHY Jay BORA – HANSGROHE 03:54:35 00:00:00
9 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY 03:54:35 00:00:00
10 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM 03:54:35 00:00:00
11 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:54:35 00:00:00
12 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo – Visma 03:54:35 00:00:00
13 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03:54:35 00:00:00
14 ELISSONDE Kenny TEAM SKY 03:54:35 00:00:00
15 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03:54:35 00:00:00
16 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB 03:54:35 00:00:00
17 POELS Wout TEAM SKY 03:54:35 00:00:00
18 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03:54:35 00:00:00
19 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education First 03:54:35 00:00:00
20 DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:54:35 00:00:00
21 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03:54:35 00:00:00
22 SUNDERLAND Dylan AUSTRALIA 03:54:35 00:00:00
23 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03:54:35 00:00:00
24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM 03:54:35 00:00:00
25 BENNETT George Team Jumbo – Visma 03:54:35 00:00:00
26 CHEVRIER Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:54:35 00:00:00
27 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:54:35 00:00:00
28 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB 03:54:35 00:00:00
29 PORTE Richie TREK – SEGAFREDO 03:54:35 00:00:00
30 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03:54:35 00:00:00
31 WOODS Michael EF Education First 03:54:35 00:00:00
32 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03:54:35 00:00:00
33 HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON – SCOTT 03:54:35 00:00:00
34 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 03:54:46 00:00:11
35 SCULLY Tom EF Education First 03:54:48 00:00:13
36 SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM SKY 03:54:50 00:00:15
37 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON – SCOTT 03:55:00 00:00:25
38 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON – SCOTT 03:55:00 00:00:25
39 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03:55:02 00:00:27
40 OSS Daniel BORA – HANSGROHE 03:55:13 00:00:38
41 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 03:55:20 00:00:45
42 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM SKY 03:55:30 00:00:55
43 BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM 03:55:39 00:01:04
44 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03:55:39 00:01:04
45 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03:55:39 00:01:04
46 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB 03:55:39 00:01:04
47 OWSIAN Lukasz BMC RACING TEAM 03:55:48 00:01:13
48 SAJNOK Szymon BMC RACING TEAM 03:55:48 00:01:13
49 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM 03:55:48 00:01:13
50 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY 03:55:48 00:01:13
51 REIJNEN Kiel TREK – SEGAFREDO 03:55:48 00:01:13
52 FOMINYKH Daniil ASTANA PRO TEAM 03:55:48 00:01:13
53 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL 03:55:48 00:01:13
54 MORTON Lachlan EF Education First 03:55:48 00:01:13
55 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB 03:55:48 00:01:13
56 TOOVEY Ayden AUSTRALIA 03:55:48 00:01:13
57 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM 03:55:48 00:01:13
58 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL 03:56:04 00:01:29
59 FREIBERG Michael AUSTRALIA 03:56:04 00:01:29
60 LEEZER Thomas Team Jumbo – Visma 03:56:04 00:01:29
61 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK – SEGAFREDO 03:56:04 00:01:29
62 CLARKE William TREK – SEGAFREDO 03:56:04 00:01:29
63 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 03:56:04 00:01:29
64 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL 03:56:32 00:01:57
65 DE LA PARTE Victor BMC RACING TEAM 03:56:48 00:02:13
66 WHITE Nicholas AUSTRALIA 03:57:21 00:02:46
67 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:57:21 00:02:46
68 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL 03:57:21 00:02:46
69 DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:57:21 00:02:46
70 DOCKER Mitchell EF Education First 03:57:57 00:03:22
71 STETINA Peter TREK – SEGAFREDO 03:58:18 00:03:43
72 WHELAN James EF Education First 03:58:18 00:03:43
73 SWEENY Harrison AUSTRALIA 03:58:54 00:04:19
74 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON – SCOTT 03:58:54 00:04:19
75 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON – SCOTT 03:58:54 00:04:19
76 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM 03:58:54 00:04:19
77 WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo – Visma 03:58:54 00:04:19
78 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:00:15 00:05:40
79 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04:00:15 00:05:40
80 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 04:00:15 00:05:40
81 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:00:15 00:05:40
82 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL 04:00:15 00:05:40
83 DE KORT Koen TREK – SEGAFREDO 04:00:15 00:05:40
84 GIDICH Yevgeniy ASTANA PRO TEAM 04:00:15 00:05:40
85 BLYTHE Adam LOTTO SOUDAL 04:00:15 00:05:40
86 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 04:00:15 00:05:40
87 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB 04:01:02 00:06:27
88 O’CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:01:42 00:07:07
89 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM 04:03:00 00:08:25
90 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:03:00 00:08:25
91 MARECZKO Jakub BMC RACING TEAM 04:03:00 00:08:25
92 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB 04:03:00 00:08:25
93 MULLEN Ryan TREK – SEGAFREDO 04:03:00 00:08:25
94 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – HANSGROHE 04:03:00 00:08:25
95 BODNAR Maciej BORA – HANSGROHE 04:03:00 00:08:25
96 GATTO Oscar BORA – HANSGROHE 04:03:00 00:08:25
97 STRAKHOV Dmitrii TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04:03:00 00:08:25
98 ELLIOTT Nathan AUSTRALIA 04:03:00 00:08:25
99 VAN POPPEL Danny Team Jumbo – Visma 04:03:00 00:08:25
MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – HANSGROHE ritirato  
SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA – HANSGROHE ritirato  
BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON – SCOTT ritirato  
KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB ritirato  
HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo – Visma ritirato  
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo – Visma ritirato  
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ritirato  
MCLAY Daniel EF Education First ritirato  
DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA ritirato  
DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA ritirato  
TURNBULL Carter AUSTRALIA ritirato  

Powered by Afterbit